Is The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Mango Turmeric Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Mango Puree (7%), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Milk Solids, Natural Flavour, Turmeric Extract (0.05%), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Mango Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Mango Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Mango Turmeric is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


