Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Blueberry 4 x 100g each 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Blueberry Puree, Skim Milk Powder, Apple Puree Concentrate, Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Starch, Natural Flavours, Cream, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures

Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Blueberry 4 x 100g each 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Blueberry 4 x 100g each 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie