Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Apple Puree Concentrate (Apple, Acidity Regulator (Ascorbic Acid)), Boysenberry Puree, Skim Milk Powder, Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Cream, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


