Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Mango 100g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural starch
natural starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Mango Puree Concentrate, Skim Milk Powder, Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Starch, Cream, Natural Flavour, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Mango 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Mango 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gogo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouch - 3.2oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Chicken of the Sea Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon in Lemon Pepper Pouch 2.5 ounces
GT's Aqua Kefir Orange Peach Mango
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Mango 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


