Is The Collective Kids Banana Suckies Yoghurt Multipack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Live Yoghurt** (Milk) (80%), Banana Puree (9%), Concentrated Apple Juice, Cornflour, Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavourings, **Contains Cultures: L. Bulgaricus and S. Thermophilus
Check The Collective Kids Banana Suckies Yoghurt Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kids Banana Suckies Yoghurt Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRY BANANA ON THE BOTTOM, STRAWBERRY BANANA
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Low-Fat Strawberry Banana - 4-5.3 Oz
THE ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA FLAVORED FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION POPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA
BANANA BREAD THE VEGAN POUND CAKE, BANANA BREAD
Stonyfield Organic Kids Yogurt Lowfat Smoothies Strawberry Banana Bottles - 6-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
The Collective Kids Banana Suckies Yoghurt Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


