Is The Collective Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Thickener (Natural Starch), Cream, Natural Flavour, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei)), Fruit Puree (10%) (Apple (Apple, Acidity Regulator (Ascorbic Acid)), Blueberry (4%)), Natural Flavours <sup>*</sup> Including: Acidophilus, Bifidus, Casei

Check The Collective Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie