Is The Collective More Than Protein Yoghurt Unsweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk, Incl. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L. Casei, Authentic Greek Culture)

Check The Collective More Than Protein Yoghurt Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie