Is The Collective Plant Passion Fruit Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat And Rice Base (water, Oats (8%), Rice (2%)), Coconut Cream (12%), Cornflour, Passion Fruit Puree With Seeds (3.5%), Sugar, Apple Puree, Coconut Oil, Gelling Agent (pectin, Agar), Salt, Natural Flavourings, Natural Colour (curcumin), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Cultures (l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus). Contains Oats.

Check The Collective Plant Passion Fruit Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Plant Passion Fruit Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie