Is The Collective Probiotic Mango Kefir Yoghurt With Turmeric 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir Yoghurt (Milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures), Mango Puree Concentrate, Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Turmeric Extract, Live Cultures Include: Bifidobacterium Infantis, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, Lactobacillus Fermentum, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactococcus Lactis Subsp, Cremoris, Lactis Biovar Diacetylactis, Leuconostoc Mesenteroides, Leuconostoc Pseudomesenteroides, Streptococcus Thermophilus View More

Check The Collective Probiotic Mango Kefir Yoghurt With Turmeric 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Probiotic Mango Kefir Yoghurt With Turmeric 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking