Is The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Single Blueberry & Cinnamon 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Blueberry & Cinnamon Compote (Blueberries , Sugar, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Natural Starch, Lemon, Cinnamon , Natural Flavour), Live Cultures (L,acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L,casei, Icelandic Cultures)

Check The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Single Blueberry & Cinnamon 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Single Blueberry & Cinnamon 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go