Is The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Single Raspberry Hibiscus 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Rasberry Hibiscus Compote (Raspberries (Whole, Reconstituted), Sugar, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glucosides), Natural Starch, Orange, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavours , Hibiscus Petals , Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)), Live Cultures (L,acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L,casei, Icelandic Cultures)

Check The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Single Raspberry Hibiscus 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Single Raspberry Hibiscus 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go