Is The Collective Straight Up 0% Live Yogurt 450G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Yoghurt (Milk), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Contains Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Bulgaricus

Check The Collective Straight Up 0% Live Yogurt 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Straight Up 0% Live Yogurt 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking