Is The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Cultures (Incl. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei) <sup>*</sup> Hundreds of millions of live probiotic culture counts can be found in each serve of our straight up yoghurt.
Check The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


