Is The Collective Straight Up Unsweetened Yoghurt 900g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Pectin, Live Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)
Check The Collective Straight Up Unsweetened Yoghurt 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Straight Up Unsweetened Yoghurt 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Straight Up Unsweetened Yoghurt 900g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartMild
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


