Is The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Blueberry Compote (Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Blueberries , Water, Apple, Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice, Boysenberry Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))

Check The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep