Is The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei)), Fruit Puree (Banana (11%), Apple Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Natural Flavour
Check The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Gogo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouch - 3.2oz
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRY BANANA ON THE BOTTOM, STRAWBERRY BANANA
Noosa Strawberry Rhubarb Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Low-Fat Strawberry Banana - 4-5.3 Oz
Where to buy
The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Banana is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


