Is The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Mango Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzyme
- natural flavour
enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Fruit (Apple (10%), Mango (7%)), Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Thickener (Corn Starch), Natural Flavour, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk, L Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L. Casei)
Check The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Gogo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouch - 3.2oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Noosa Raspberry Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Where to buy
The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Mango is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


