Is The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural starch
natural starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Vanilla Bean,sup,1,/sup, Natural Flavour 1 Extract, Paste
Check The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Just the Clusters Vanilla Almond Granola"}}
Gogo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouch - 3.2oz
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Where to buy
The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


