Is The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Fruit (Apple (10%), Blueberry (3%)), Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Thickener (Corn Starch), Natural Flavour, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk) (incl. L.acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.casei)

Check The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry | Spoonful