Is The Collective Suckies Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei)), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Boysenberry Puree (5%), Natural Flavour
Check The Collective Suckies Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Suckies Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Suckies Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


