Is The Collective Yoghurt Pouch Honeycomb Suckies pouch 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Honey, Natural Flavours, Vanilla Extract

Check The Collective Yoghurt Pouch Honeycomb Suckies pouch 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Yoghurt Pouch Honeycomb Suckies pouch 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetHoneyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go