Is The Collective Gourmet Passionfruit Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Live Yoghurt* (Milk) (86%), Sugar, Passion Fruit Puree with Seeds (2%), Apple Puree, Honey, Cornflour, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (Curcumin), Tapioca Starch, * Contains Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium
Check The Collective Gourmet Passionfruit Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Gourmet Passionfruit Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Peach - 5.3 Oz
PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


