Is The Complete Cookie-fied Bar (White Chip Macadamia)) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (brown rice protein, pea protein), Tapioca Syrup, Inulin, Almonds, Organic Agave Syrup, Oat Flour, White Chips (cane sugar, palm kernel and palm oil, natural flavor, sunflower lecithin, salt), Free Sugar Cookie Pieces (rice flour, sugar, palm oil, tapioca starch, molasses, natural flavors, salt), Macadamia Nuts, Sunflower Oil, Rolled Oats, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor.

Check The Complete Cookie-fied Bar (White Chip Macadamia)) against your own diets in the app.