Is The Complete Dairy High Protein Light Milk | 1L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Low Fat Milk.

Check The Complete Dairy High Protein Light Milk | 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Complete Dairy High Protein Light Milk | 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep