Is The Cookie Dough Cafe Oreo Gourmet Edible Cookie Dough Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings), Water, Sugar, Oreo Cookies (Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Aplm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Invert Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor.

Check The Cookie Dough Cafe Oreo Gourmet Edible Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cookie Dough Cafe Oreo Gourmet Edible Cookie Dough is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping