Is THE COOKIE PIE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECTHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), EGGS, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SALT, AND COOKIE (FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, EGGS, PALM OIL, MILK, COCOA POWDER, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE))
Check THE COOKIE PIE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE COOKIE PIE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice


