Is The Cosmopolitan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vodka, triple sec, cranberry, lemon, lime

Check The Cosmopolitan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? The Cosmopolitan | Spoonful