Is The County Bounty Artisanal Soda Co. Raspberry & Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Raspberries, Sugar, Lime Juice, Brown Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check The County Bounty Artisanal Soda Co. Raspberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go