Is The Crème Shop Tea Tree & Squalane Fusion Sheet Mask Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Butylene GLycol, GLycerin, Arginine, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Carbomer, Xanthan Gum, Disodium EDTA, Allantoin, Squalane, 1,2-Hexanediol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Chrysanthellum Indicum Extract, Cymbopogon Citratus Extract, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower Extract, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Extract, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Extract, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) extract, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Extract

Check The Crème Shop Tea Tree & Squalane Fusion Sheet Mask against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

The Crème Shop Tea Tree & Squalane Fusion Sheet Mask is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySoft