Is The Cuervo Classic Margarita Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, CMC GUM, SAIB, POLYSORBATE 60, YELLOW #5.

Check The Cuervo Classic Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking