Is The Curators Salted Pork Puffs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind (95%), Salt, Yeast Extract
Check The Curators Salted Pork Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Curators Salted Pork Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Where to buy
The Curators Salted Pork Puffs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


