Is The Curl Company Shape & Define Styling Crème Gel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (water), va/crotonates copolymer, parfum (fragrance), peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, pvp, aminomethyl propanol, carbomer, phenoxyethanol, polyquatemium-70, imidazolidinyl urea, dipropylene glycol, panthenol, benzophenone-4, disodium edta, ethylhexylglycerin, chic acid, limnanthes alba (meadowfoam), seed oil, moringa oleifera seed oil, linalool, alpha-isomethyl ionone, limonene, eugenol

Check The Curl Company Shape & Define Styling Crème Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Curl Company Shape & Define Styling Crème Gel is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth