Is The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mangoes (46%), Sugarcane Vinegar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder
Check The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


