Is The Daily Crave Sea Salt Flavored Fries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, potassium, potato flour, potato starch, safflower oil and/or sunflower oil and/or canola oil, pea starch, sea salt, Himalayan pink salt, citric acid, turmeric.
Check The Daily Crave Sea Salt Flavored Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Daily Crave Sea Salt Flavored Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


