Is THE DARK SIDE, COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, OLIVE OIL SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, OLIVE OIL, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA AND SEA SALT.

Check THE DARK SIDE, COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, OLIVE OIL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking