Is The Death Nut Challenge Version 2.0 Gift Set (X-Large) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pot brain strain pepper
pot brain strain pepper
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carolina Reaper Pepper, Ghost Pepper, Moruga Scorpion Pepper, Chocolate Bhutlah Pepper, Pot Brain Strain Pepper, Pot Douglah Pepper, Peanuts, Pure Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices, Pure Capsaicin Crystals
Check The Death Nut Challenge Version 2.0 Gift Set (X-Large) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Death Nut Challenge Version 2.0 Gift Set (X-Large) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
The Death Nut Challenge Version 2.0 Gift Set (X-Large) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


