Is The Deli Artichokes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (57%), Sunflower Oil (41%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: L-ascorbic Acid.

Check The Deli Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing