Is The Deli at Heinen's Jennie O Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oven Roasted Turkey Breast (turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate)

Check The Deli at Heinen's Jennie O Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep