Is The Deli Brussels Pate Smooth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK LIVER (34%), Pork Fat, Water, PORK (8%), Pork Rind, Rice Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Antioxidants: Potassium Lactate, Sodium Ascorbate; Bamboo Fibre, Dried Onion, Emulsifier: Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids; Pea Starch, Thickener: Guar Gum; Milk Proteins, Preservatives: Potassium Acetate, Sodium Nitrité; Cayenne Pepper, Flavouring.

Check The Deli Brussels Pate Smooth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? The Deli Brussels Pate Smooth | Spoonful