Is The Deli Chunky Salsa Dip Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (54%), Tomato Pulp (25%), Onions (7%), Tomato Purée, Sugar, Water, Olive Oil, Coriander, Salt, Garlic Purée, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check The Deli Chunky Salsa Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping