Is The Deli Chunky Salsa Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (54%), Tomato Pulp (25%), Onions (7%), Tomato Purée, Sugar, Water, Olive Oil, Coriander, Salt, Garlic Purée, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.
Check The Deli Chunky Salsa Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli Chunky Salsa Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


