Is The Deli Crinkle Cut Gherkins Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gherkin (54%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Yellow Mustard Seed, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride, Celery Seeds, Flavouring. Contains Celery.
Check The Deli Crinkle Cut Gherkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli Crinkle Cut Gherkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


