Is The Deli Pickled Pink Onions Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onion, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Colour: Anthocyanins.

Check The Deli Pickled Pink Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide Dish