Is The Deli Pickled Pink Onions Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Onion, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Colour: Anthocyanins.
Check The Deli Pickled Pink Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli Pickled Pink Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide Dish


