Is The Deli Prosciutto | 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Australian Pork (94%), Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Preservatives (251, 250), Antioxidant (316), Starter Culture. Dry Cured and Air Dried Pork

Check The Deli Prosciutto | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go