Is The Deli Spanish Serrano Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Sugar, Preservative: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate.
Check The Deli Spanish Serrano Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli Spanish Serrano Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


