Is The Deli Tuna & Sweetcorn Deli Filler Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (31%) (fish), Supersweet Sweetcorn (30%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Pasteurized Egg Yolk, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Mustard Seed. Contains: Fish, Egg.

Check The Deli Tuna & Sweetcorn Deli Filler against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep