Is The Deli Virginian Shaved Ham | 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (69%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 261), Dextrose (Maize), Mineral Salts (450, 451, 339), Vegetable Gum (470a), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Natural Wood Smoke.

Check The Deli Virginian Shaved Ham | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep