Is The Dessert Menu Rice Pudding Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Water, Rice (9%), Sugar, Dextrose, Whey Powder (milk), Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check The Dessert Menu Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Dessert Menu Rice Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


