Is The Dirt All Natural Toothpowder Super Mint 88 oz 25 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fine Bentonite Clay, Natural Baking Soda, Green Tea Extract, Wasabi Extract, Hexane Free Stevia, Essential Oils Of: Peppermint

Check The Dirt All Natural Toothpowder Super Mint 88 oz 25 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Dirt All Natural Toothpowder Super Mint 88 oz 25 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Powdery